Program Graduates – Case Management

We would like to congratulate the learners that completed all program requirements and graduated from the program! The list of graduates will be updated on a monthly basis.

Albany County Department for Aging

2019 Graduates

  • Da’nasia McFadden
  • Franchette Conseillant
  • Robert Weinman
  • Stacey Banner

2020 Graduates

  • Tracy Davis

Allegany County Office for the Aging

2020 Graduates

  • Lindi Scott-Loines

    Broome County Office for Aging

      2019 Graduates

      • Megan Horton

      2020 Graduates

      • Kira Blake-McRae

      Cattaraugus County Department of Aging

        2019 Graduates

        • Andrew Beneng
        • Maria Wright

        Cayuga County Office for the Aging

        Chautauqua County Office for the Aging

          2019 Graduates

          • Jessica Blakeslee
          • Lacey Keefer Wilson
          • Wendy Sullivan

          2020 Graduates

          • Lisa Covert

          Chemung County Department of Aging and LTC

          Chenango County Area Agency on Aging

          2019 Graduates

          • Beth Furgeson
          • Joanne Evans

          2020 Graduates

          • Delf King

          Clinton County Office for the Aging

              2019 Graduates

              • Darleen Collins
              • Christina Piercy
              • Heather Taylor

              2020 Graduates

              • Jody Mercaldi

              Columbia County Office for the Aging

              Cortland County Office for the Aging

              2019 Graduates

              • Matt Kemak

              2020 Graduates

              • Nicole Beard
              • Rachel Wood

              Delaware County Office for the Aging

              2020 Graduates

              • Terri Whitney

              Dutchess County Office for the Aging

              Erie County Department of Senior Services

              2019 Graduates

              • Aileen Hernandez-Diaz
              • Anastasius Krestos
              • Kaila Brown
              • Kelly Blackey
              • LaNeesha Eve
              • Linda Laing
              • Lisa Ratigan
              • Shaylana Munn

              2020 Graduates

              • Alfreda Buchanan
              • Jessica Zeth
              • Kari Sutton
              • Lawrie Stanton
              • Magally Berg
              • Regina Johnson
              • Robert Brandon
              • Shamea Wilson

              Essex County Office for the Aging

                2020 Graduates

                • Heather Borden
                • Jessica Casler

                Franklin County Office for the Aging

                  Fulton County Office for the Aging

                    2019 Graduates

                    • Jamie Jeffers
                    • Laura Sturgess

                    Genesee County Office for the Aging

                    2019 Graduates

                    • Cindy Antinore
                    • Erika Bucci
                    • Maureen Estabrooks
                    • Wendie Davis

                    Greene County Department of Human Services

                    2019 Graduates

                    • Tami Bonel

                    2020 Graduates

                    • Ann Gallo

                    Herkimer County Office for the Aging

                        Jefferson County Office for the Aging

                        2020 Graduates

                        • Monique Medsger

                        Lewis County Office for the Aging

                          Livingston County Office for the Aging

                          2020 Graduates

                          • Brandi Baird
                          • Melissa Gaby
                          • Anne DeMarte

                            Madison County Office for the Aging

                                2019 Graduates

                                • Brionna Coleman
                                • Stephanie Cooper

                                2020 Graduates

                                • Colleen Russ
                                • Inez DeGroat

                                 

                                Monroe County Office for the Aging

                                  2019 Graduates

                                  • Carla Harris
                                  • Danielle Banach
                                  • Phitsamai Rydkin
                                  • Zachary Caton

                                  2020 Graduates

                                  • Danielle McKenzie-Ouankpo
                                  • Margaret McGee
                                  • Shelby Johnson

                                  Montgomery County Office for the Aging

                                  2020 Graduates

                                  • Keyshla Torres

                                    Nassau County Office for the Aging

                                        2019 Graduates

                                        • Abieda Prasad
                                        • Alexa DiGregorio
                                        • Amber Marshall
                                        • Hannah Mechanic
                                        • Jennifer Pittella
                                        • Jennifer Schneider
                                        • Marguerite Cox
                                        • Marilyn Mohsin
                                        • Natasha Brown
                                        • Regina Drew
                                        • SooHyun Lee

                                        2020 Graduates

                                        • Catherine Petruzzi
                                        • Chasity Matos
                                        • Kyria Dubique
                                        • LaShana Romain
                                        • Tracy Snell

                                        New York City Department for the Aging

                                          2019 Graduates

                                          • Kristine Lodispoto
                                          • Nancy Viruet
                                          • Samantha Siegel

                                          2020 Graduates

                                          • Alesha Higgins
                                          • Almina Kayumov
                                          • Bethanie Mookram
                                          • Dara Cerv
                                          • Diane Hawley
                                          • Dolgan Badmaev
                                          • Janneth Alvarez
                                          • Margaret Woods
                                          • Monica Bechan
                                          • Myat Thu
                                          • Natasha James Porter
                                          • Somaly Sophuok
                                          • Stephanie Williams
                                          • Yessenia Osorio

                                          Niagara County Office for the Aging

                                            2019 Graduates

                                            • Danielle Kenney
                                            • Heidi Furey
                                            • Katie Collins

                                            2020 Graduates

                                            • Kelli Schaffer

                                            Oneida County Office for Aging & Continuing Care

                                              2019 Graduates

                                              • Dawn Piccione
                                              • Erzumana Divovic
                                              • Hallie Kowalsky
                                              • Katie Lipke
                                              • Kevin Leppert
                                              • Lynda Kiefer
                                              • Mark Poczatek
                                              • Merle Williams
                                              • Michele Wadas
                                              • Robin Potenski

                                              Onondaga County Department for Aging & Youth

                                                  2019 Graduates

                                                  • Jessica Brown
                                                  • Megan Moy
                                                  • Tarah Shedenhelm

                                                  2020 Graduates

                                                  • Kelly Duncan

                                                  Ontario County Office for the Aging

                                                    2019 Graduates

                                                    • Ann Senack
                                                    • Kathleen Clarcq

                                                    Orange County Office for the Aging

                                                    2019 Graduates

                                                    • Alicia Riggs
                                                    • Colleen Hamel

                                                    2020 Graduate

                                                    Orleans County Office for the Aging

                                                    2019 Graduates

                                                    • Leanne Donovan

                                                    Oswego County Office for the Aging

                                                    2019 Graduates

                                                    • Casey Diehl
                                                    • Patricia Michel

                                                    2020 Graduates

                                                    • Cathleen Maniccia

                                                    Otsego County Office for the Aging

                                                    2020 Graduates

                                                    • MonaLissa Edson

                                                      Putnam County Office for Senior Resources

                                                      2019 Graduates

                                                      • Sally Brady

                                                      Rensselaer Unified Family Services Dept. of Aging

                                                      2019 Graduates

                                                      • Darcie Casey
                                                      • Jenny Hart

                                                      Rockland County Office for the Aging

                                                      2019 Graduates

                                                      • Andrew Podymow
                                                      • Kerry Rodriguez
                                                      • Reine LaMarre

                                                      2019 Graduates

                                                      • Kelli Mancuso

                                                      Saratoga County Office for the Aging

                                                          2019 Graduates

                                                          • Christopher Vesic
                                                          • Kelly Lescault

                                                          2020 Graduates

                                                          • Darby Knizek-Neahr
                                                          • Karen Daigle

                                                          Schenectady County Department of Senior & LTC Services

                                                          2019 Graduates

                                                          • Wendy Petroci

                                                          Schoharie County Office for the Aging

                                                          2019 Graduates

                                                          • Christie Corrigan
                                                          • Jessica Swiff
                                                          • Melissa Cooper
                                                          • Suzanne Robinson-Parisi

                                                          2020 Graduates

                                                          • Brett Ullman

                                                          Schuyler County Office for the Aging

                                                          2019 Graduates

                                                          • Zackary Griswold

                                                          2020 Graduates

                                                          • Amy Leahy

                                                            Seneca County Office for the Aging

                                                              Seneca Nation of Indians

                                                              2019 Graduates

                                                              • Suzanne John

                                                              St. Lawrence County Office for the Aging

                                                              2020 Graduates

                                                              • Cynthia Ayer

                                                                St. Regis-Mohawk Office for the Aging

                                                                2019 Graduates

                                                                • Alison Cooke
                                                                • Helen Gray
                                                                • Janet Terrance

                                                                Steuben County Office for the Aging

                                                                2020 Graduates

                                                                • Gabriel Smalt
                                                                • Holly Guerin
                                                                • Manita Bowman-Keach

                                                                Suffolk County Office for the Aging

                                                                    2019 Graduates

                                                                    • Alexandra Gordon
                                                                    • Cristina Enriquez
                                                                    • Joshua Graham
                                                                    • Kira Smith
                                                                    • Lawrence Caputo

                                                                    2020 Graduates

                                                                    • Nicole Rosenberg

                                                                    Sullivan County Office for the Aging

                                                                    2019 Graduates

                                                                    • Darlene Farragher
                                                                    • Ellen Price
                                                                    • Judy Gerow 
                                                                    • Kelly Soller
                                                                    • Tana Price Maxwell

                                                                    Tioga Opportunities Inc. Dept. of Aging Services

                                                                      2019 Graduates

                                                                      • Brian Olevano

                                                                      Tompkins County Office for the Aging

                                                                      2020 Graduates

                                                                      • Tenzin Aaya

                                                                      Ulster County Office for the Aging

                                                                      2019 Graduates

                                                                      • Ashley Koemm
                                                                      • Enrica Fiorenza
                                                                      • Susan Frank

                                                                      Warren/Hamilton Counties Office for the Aging

                                                                      2019 Graduates

                                                                      • Mary Lamkins

                                                                      Washington County Office for the Aging

                                                                        2019 Graduates

                                                                        • Alicia Altizio

                                                                        2020 Graduates

                                                                        • Colleen Maziejka
                                                                        • Shane Hogan

                                                                          Wayne County Department for Aging & Youth

                                                                          2019 Graduates

                                                                          • Jessica DeVito

                                                                          Westchester County Department of Senior Programs & Services

                                                                          2019 Graduates

                                                                          • Atasha Greene

                                                                          2020 Graduates

                                                                          • Melissa Itkin
                                                                          • Nicole Vingo

                                                                            Wyoming County Office for Aging and Youth

                                                                            Yates Office for the Aging – ProAction of Steuben and Yates

                                                                            2020 Graduates

                                                                            • Brenda Gilbert