2018 Case Management Graduates

We would like to congratulate the 2018 graduates! Learners on this list completed all required courses between November 1, 2017 and October 31, 2018.

Albany County Department for Aging

2018 Graduates

  • Jennifer Veseskis
  • Tammy Spiak

Allegany County Office for the Aging

    Broome County Office for Aging

        Cattaraugus County Department of Aging

        2018 Graduates

        • Abbigail Grabow
        • Kayla Chesebro
        • Kristy Sassone

        Cayuga County Office for the Aging

        Chautauqua County Office for the Aging

          2018 Graduates

          • Frankie Rothwell
          • Judy Wroda
          • Kara Barone
          • Tami Toy

          Chemung County Department of Aging and LTC

          Chenango County Area Agency on Aging

          Clinton County Office for the Aging

            2018 Graduates

            • Amanda Buck
            • Ashley Recore
            • Jill Dietrich

            Columbia County Office for the Aging

            2018 Graduates

            • Katherine Clark

            Cortland County Office for the Aging

              2018 Graduates

              • Alexis Conway
              • Tasha Wall

              Delaware County Office for the Aging

              Dutchess County Office for the Aging

                2018 Graduates

                • Shannon O’Connor

                Erie County Department of Senior Services 

                  2018 Graduates

                  • Danielle Kroll
                  • Katherine Redd
                  • Margarita Garcia Lizarra

                  Essex County Office for the Aging

                    Franklin County Office for the Aging

                      2018 Graduates

                      • Tara Gonio

                      Fulton County Office for the Aging

                        Genesee County Office for the Aging

                        Greene County Department of Human Services

                        2018 Graduates

                        • Nicole Noll

                        Herkimer County Office for the Aging

                          Jefferson County Office for the Aging

                            Lewis County Office for the Aging

                            2018 Graduates

                            • Steve Virkler

                            Livingston County Office for the Aging

                            Madison County Office for the Aging

                            2018 Graduates

                            • Debbie Trotz
                            • Diane Bumgardner
                            • Mary Goodell

                            Monroe County Office for the Aging

                              2018 Graduates

                              • Cheryl Tichenor
                              • Esmeralda Morales
                              • Jaime Chandler

                              Montgomery County Office for the Aging

                              2018 Graduates

                              • Wendy Proctor

                              Nassau County Office for the Aging

                                2018 Graduates

                                • Alicia Mercurio
                                • Christin Corwin
                                • Henrieta Deka
                                • Jennifer Huntley
                                • Melissa Vasquez-Macklowe
                                • Shadique Riley

                                New York City Department for the Aging

                                  Niagara County Office for the Aging

                                      Oneida County Office for Aging & Continuing Care

                                        Onondaga County Department for Aging & Youth

                                          2018 Graduates

                                          • Christine Hohm
                                          • Marianne Knych

                                          Ontario County Office for the Aging

                                          2018 Graduates

                                          • Tammy Richmond

                                          Orange County Office for the Aging

                                          Orleans County Office for the Aging

                                            Oswego County Office for the Aging

                                              Otsego County Office for the Aging

                                                2018 Graduates

                                                • Melissa Polczak
                                                • Tonya Southworth

                                                Putnam County Office for Senior Resources

                                                  Rensselaer Unified Family Services Dept. of Aging

                                                      Rockland County Office for the Aging

                                                      Saratoga County Office for the Aging

                                                        2018 Graduates

                                                        • Tara Hnis

                                                        Schenectady County Department of Senior & LTC Services

                                                        2018 Graduates

                                                        • Michelle Cohen

                                                        Schoharie County Office for the Aging

                                                          Schuyler County Office for the Aging

                                                          2018 Graduates

                                                          • Justin DeDominick

                                                          Seneca County Office for the Aging

                                                          Seneca Nation of Indians

                                                            St. Lawrence County Office for the Aging

                                                            2018 Graduates

                                                            • Christiana DeForge

                                                            St. Regis-Mohawk Office for the Aging

                                                            2018 Graduates

                                                            • Lora Lee La France
                                                            • Nancy Vosbrink

                                                            Steuben County Office for the Aging

                                                            Suffolk County Office for the Aging

                                                              2018 Graduates

                                                              • Andrew Jellett
                                                              • Leslie Rosado-Butler
                                                              • Lisandra Marcano
                                                              • Sheila Jimenez

                                                              Sullivan County Office for the Aging

                                                              Tioga Opportunities Inc. Dept. of Aging Services

                                                              2018 Graduates

                                                              • Katie Frisbie
                                                              • Kevin Bowen

                                                              Tompkins County Office for the Aging

                                                              Ulster County Office for the Aging

                                                              Warren/Hamilton Counties Office for the Aging

                                                                Washington County Office for the Aging

                                                                    Wayne County Department for Aging & Youth

                                                                    2018 Graduates

                                                                    • Suzanne Rath

                                                                    Westchester County Department of Senior Programs & Services

                                                                        Wyoming County Office for Aging and Youth

                                                                        2018 Graduates

                                                                        • Jamie McGrath
                                                                        • Mindy Anderson

                                                                        Yates Office for the Aging – ProAction of Steuben and Yates