2017 Case Management Graduates

We would like to congratulate the 2017 graduates! Learners on this list completed all required courses between November 1, 2016 and October 31, 2017.

Albany County Department for Aging

2017 Graduates

  • Michael Morrow
  • Susan Gardner

    Allegany County Office for the Aging

    2017 Graduates

    • Stacey Remillard

    Broome County Office for Aging

    2017 Graduates

    • Alicia Detrick
    • MaryJane Cronin

    Cattaraugus County Department of Aging

    Cayuga County Office for the Aging

    Chautauqua County Office for the Aging

    2017 Graduates

    • Jennifer Beal
    • Josh Melquist
    • Susan Varacallo-lamper

      Chemung County Department of Aging and LTC

      Chenango County Area Agency on Aging

      2017 Graduates

      • Bridget Corcoran
      • Jane Muserilli
      • Katharine Miller
      • Linda Guinn
      • Nicole Ross
      • Sandra Long
      • Wendy Hayner.

      Clinton County Office for the Aging

      2017 Graduates

      • Jennifer Cross
      • Maureen Bradish 
      • Sarah McDuffie
      • Sean Burke

      Columbia County Office for the Aging

      Cortland County Office for the Aging

      2017 Graduates

      • Melissa Alvord
      • Tanya Warner

      Delaware County Office for the Aging

      Dutchess County Office for the Aging

      2017 Graduates

      • Magareta Schmoll

      Erie County Department of Senior Services

      2017  Graduates

      • Alissa Berg
      • Barbara Huff
      • Dana Murphy
      • Jon Moccio
      • Julie Bugg
      • Lauren Simonsen
      • Luvena Moore
      • Rebecca Cooney
      • Rhonda DiPronio 

      Essex County Office for the Aging

      2017 Graduates

      • Alysia Hayes

      Franklin County Office for the Aging

      Fulton County Office for the Aging

      2017 Graduates

      • Daphne Sydow

      Genesee County Office for the Aging

      2017 Graduates

      • Jana Pritchett
      • Kathleen Porter-Makin

      Greene County Department of Human Services

        Herkimer County Office for the Aging

        2017 Graduates

        • Suzanne Dise

        Jefferson County Office for the Aging

        2017 Graduates

        • Diana Liptrott
        • Renee Williams

        Lewis County Office for the Aging

        2017 Graduates

        • Toni Spann

        Livingston County Office for the Aging

        2017 Graduates

        • Mark Calicchia
        • Nickole Prak

        Madison County Office for the Aging

        2017 Graduates

        • Patricia Middleton
        • Melanie Liess
        • Renee Claflin

          Monroe County Office for the Aging

          2017 Graduates

          • Caitlin Moran
          • Lauren Miller
          • Laurie Alverio

            Montgomery County Office for the Aging

            2017 Graduates

            • Beatrice Gonzalez
            • John Dimezza

            Nassau County Office for the Aging

            2017 Graduates

            • Amanda Kurtz
            • Christine Mazza
            • Daniel Emerson
            • Jennifer Trousdell
            • Martha Romero
            • Mary Wightman
            • Mernica Lewis
            • Monica Primavera

            New York City Department for the Aging

            2017 Graduates

            • Alma Medina
            • Amanda Forsman
            • Andreea Iancu
            • Angela Vinderman
            • Ann Donaldson
            • Charlene Humber
            • Christina Ruiz
            • Davina Wan
            • Denise Wright
            • Elana Paolucci
            • Eloise De Quintal
            • Evelina Zonis
            • Helen Yu
            • Jaleesa Robinson
            • Jan Finney
            • Janet Smith
            • Janice Jackson
            • Jeanette Acevedo
            • Jennifer Braunstein
            • Jennifer Rodriguez
            • Jill Fresco
            • Kevin Claxton
            • Lupe Fana
            • Marianne Altman
            • Marisol Lugo
            • Maritza Lopez
            • Megha Goel
            • Michael Velez
            • Mona Spencer
            • Myriam Rodriguez
            • Rosalie Astacio
            • Rose Dumay
            • Sandra Perez
            • Stella Winkler
            • Stephanie Avendano
            • Susan Joseph
            • Tiaquanda Dunson
            • Urszula Palkus
            • Valerie Kalnitsky
            • Welby Lee
            • Yanet Quinones

            Niagara County Office for the Aging

            2017 Graduates

            • Anne Kurzdorfer
            • Maggie Hempel
            • Patrick Harden
            • Sherry Livergood

            Oneida County Office for Aging & Continuing Care

            2017 Graduates

            • Catherine Hardy
            • Edward Klesse
            • Samantha White

            Onondaga County Department for Aging & Youth

            2017 Graduates

            • Brittany Abend
            • Deborah Graves
            • Mary Anne Barrington
            • Rene Green

              Ontario County Office for the Aging

              2017 Graduates

              • Kathryn Benson
              • Neil McGlynn
              • Tracy Strawcutter 

                Orange County Office for the Aging

                Orleans County Office for the Aging

                2017 Graduates

                • Melissa Blanar
                • Susan Miller

                Oswego County Office for the Aging

                  Otsego County Office for the Aging

                  2017 Graduates

                  • Alicia Chase
                  • James Lee

                  Putnam County Office for Senior Resources

                    Rensselaer Unified Family Services Dept. of Aging

                    2017 Graduates

                    • Matthew Seeberger
                    • Sarah Legnard

                    Rockland County Office for the Aging

                    Saratoga County Office for the Aging

                    2017 Graduates

                    • Barbara Dalton
                    • Emma Schmitt
                    • Judy Dahoda – Taylor
                    • Rachael Fragomeni

                    Schenectady County Department of Senior & LTC Services

                    2017 Graduates

                    • Adrienne Silva

                    Schoharie County Office for the Aging

                    2017 Graduates

                    • Deb Dyer
                    • Dianne Kruzinski
                    • Jennifer Risse
                    • Sarah Hilgers

                    Schuyler County Office for the Aging

                      Seneca County Office for the Aging

                      2017 Graduates

                      • Amanda Faiola

                      Seneca Nation of Indians

                      St. Lawrence County Office for the Aging

                      St. Regis-Mohawk Office for the Aging

                      Steuben County Office for the Aging

                      Suffolk County Office for the Aging

                      2017 Graduates

                        • Allison Savio
                        • Erica Massmann
                        • Kristin Gibiser McDonnell
                        • Tiffany Damiano

                        Sullivan County Office for the Aging

                        Tioga Opportunities Inc. Dept. of Aging Services

                        2017 Graduates

                        • Jessica Mott

                        Tompkins County Office for the Aging

                        2017 Graduates

                        • Teresa McCann

                        Ulster County Office for the Aging

                          Warren/Hamilton Counties Office for the Aging

                          Washington County Office for the Aging

                          2017 Graduates

                            • Patricia Ayers
                            • Roberta Salerno

                            Wayne County Department for Aging & Youth

                            2017 Graduates

                            • Andrea Morgan
                            • Kathryn DeMarco

                            Westchester County Department of Senior Programs & Services

                                Wyoming County Office for Aging and Youth

                                2017 Graduates

                                • Brandie Rajk-Winter

                                Yates Office for the Aging – ProAction of Steuben and Yates